| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 54 |
9.7%
|
| 2 | increased_vulnerability_to_abuse psychological_violence_in_the_community | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 14 |
2.5%
|
| 4 | increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online increased_vulnerability_to_abuse | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | no_concerns | 135 |
24.3%
|
| 8 | other | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 9 | physical_violence_in_the_community increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | physical_violence_in_the_community psychological_violence_in_the_community worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | prefer_not_to_say | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | psychological_violence_in_the_community | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 13 | psychological_violence_in_the_community increased_vulnerability_to_abuse | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | psychological_violence_in_the_community other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | psychological_violence_in_the_community physical_violence_in_the_community increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | psychological_violence_in_the_community worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | psychological_violence_in_the_community worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing psychological_violence_in_the_community increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 320 |
57.7%
|