| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 32 |
5.8%
|
| 2 | increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 9 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | increased_vulnerability_to_neglect increased_vulnerability_to_abuse | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | increased_vulnerability_to_neglect increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online increased_vulnerability_to_abuse | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 6 | no_concerns | 129 |
23.2%
|
| 7 | other | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | prefer_not_to_say | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | psychological_violence_in_the_community | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 10 | psychological_violence_in_the_community increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | psychological_violence_in_the_community physical_violence_in_the_community | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing increased_vulnerability_to_neglect increased_vulnerability_to_abuse | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 362 |
65.2%
|