| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | insufficient | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | insufficient not_useful | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | not_accessible other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | not_accessible poor_quality | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | not_consulted not_useful insufficient | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | not_consulted other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | other | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | poor_quality | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 543 |
97.8%
|