| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 176 |
31.7%
|
| 2 | no | 21 |
3.8%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | yes | 353 |
63.6%
|