| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 379 |
68.3%
|
| 2 | prefer_no_answer | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | yes_frequently | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | yes_occasionally | 61 |
11%
|
| 5 | yes_once | 109 |
19.6%
|