| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | access_health | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | access_health get_documents | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | asked_empl | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | check_propr | 9 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | check_propr access_health | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | check_propr check_sit | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | check_propr get_documents | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | check_propr visit_relat | 16 |
2.9%
|
| 9 | check_propr visit_relat access_health | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | check_propr visit_relat get_documents | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 11 | check_propr visit_relat get_supplies | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | check_sit | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 13 | check_sit check_propr | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | check_sit check_propr access_health | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 15 | check_sit check_propr visit_relat | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 16 | check_sit check_propr visit_relat access_health | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | check_sit check_propr visit_relat get_documents access_health | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | check_sit check_propr visit_relat get_documents other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | check_sit get_documents access_health | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | check_sit visit_relat | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 21 | get_documents | 8 |
1.4%
|
| 22 | get_documents access_health | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 23 | get_documents other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | get_documents visit_relat | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 25 | help_relat | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 26 | help_relat check_propr | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 27 | help_relat get_documents access_health | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 28 | other | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 29 | visit_relat | 37 |
6.7%
|
| 30 | visit_relat access_health | 8 |
1.4%
|
| 31 | visit_relat access_health check_propr | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 32 | visit_relat access_health get_documents | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 33 | visit_relat access_health get_supplies | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 34 | visit_relat check_propr | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 35 | visit_relat check_propr access_health | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 36 | visit_relat check_propr get_documents access_health | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 37 | visit_relat check_sit | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 38 | visit_relat get_documents | 10 |
1.8%
|
| 39 | visit_relat get_documents access_health | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 40 | visit_relat get_documents get_supplies | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 41 | visit_relat get_documents other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 42 | visit_relat get_supplies | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 43 | visit_relat get_supplies access_health | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 44 | visit_relat get_supplies get_documents access_health | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 45 | visit_relat help_relat | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 46 | visit_relat help_relat get_documents | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 47 | visit_relat other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 381 |
68.6%
|