| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | no | 156 |
28.1%
|
| 3 | yes | 17 |
3.1%
|
| Missing value | 381 |
68.6%
|