| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cross_back | 8 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | cross_back other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | other | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 4 | temp_prot | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 538 |
96.9%
|