| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dk_undec | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | permanent | 9 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | temporary | 37 |
6.7%
|
| Missing value | 502 |
90.5%
|