| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | care_property fam_decision | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | reunite_family | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | work_opp no_savings | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | work_opp reunite_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 546 |
98.4%
|