| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Коли закінчиться вйна, я планую повернутися до України | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Коли закінчиться війна, я планую повернутися до України | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 553 |
99.6%
|