| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dk_undec | 36 |
6.5%
|
| 2 | move_elsewhere | 19 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | stay_here | 428 |
77.1%
|
| Missing value | 72 |
13%
|