| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cze | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | dk_undec | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | fin | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | gbr | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | gfr | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | isr | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | nor | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | pol | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | spa | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 536 |
96.6%
|