| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | benefits | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | benefits temp_prot | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | edu_opp | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | edu_opp language | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | health_needs | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | health_needs benefits temp_prot | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | language | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | prefer_no_answer | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | relatives | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 11 | relatives work_opp | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | temp_prot | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 536 |
96.6%
|