| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 86 |
15.5%
|
| 2 | childcare | 12 |
2.2%
|
| 3 | education_aduls | 75 |
13.5%
|
| 4 | education_children | 34 |
6.1%
|
| 5 | employment | 114 |
20.5%
|
| 6 | evacuation_support | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 7 | food | 15 |
2.7%
|
| 8 | info_services | 9 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | legal_advice | 9 |
1.6%
|
| 10 | material | 30 |
5.4%
|
| 11 | medical | 43 |
7.7%
|
| 12 | none | 76 |
13.7%
|
| 13 | other | 19 |
3.4%
|
| 14 | prefer_no_answer | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 15 | psychosocial | 14 |
2.5%
|
| 16 | reunification_support | 8 |
1.4%
|
| 17 | transportation | 3 |
0.5%
|