| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 18 |
3.2%
|
| 2 | childcare | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | education_aduls | 44 |
7.9%
|
| 4 | education_children | 21 |
3.8%
|
| 5 | employment | 65 |
11.7%
|
| 6 | evacuation_support | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 7 | family_traig | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | food | 26 |
4.7%
|
| 9 | info_services | 15 |
2.7%
|
| 10 | legal_advice | 25 |
4.5%
|
| 11 | material | 54 |
9.7%
|
| 12 | medical | 51 |
9.2%
|
| 13 | none | 74 |
13.3%
|
| 14 | other | 21 |
3.8%
|
| 15 | prefer_no_answer | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 16 | psychosocial | 38 |
6.8%
|
| 17 | reunification_support | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 18 | transportation | 4 |
0.7%
|
| Missing value | 78 |
14.1%
|