| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 9 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | childcare | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | education_aduls | 17 |
3.1%
|
| 4 | education_children | 25 |
4.5%
|
| 5 | employment | 19 |
3.4%
|
| 6 | evacuation_support | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 7 | family_traig | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 8 | food | 30 |
5.4%
|
| 9 | info_services | 17 |
3.1%
|
| 10 | legal_advice | 11 |
2%
|
| 11 | material | 49 |
8.8%
|
| 12 | medical | 38 |
6.8%
|
| 13 | none | 101 |
18.2%
|
| 14 | other | 14 |
2.5%
|
| 15 | prefer_no_answer | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 16 | psychosocial | 44 |
7.9%
|
| 17 | reunification_support | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 18 | transportation | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 155 |
27.9%
|