| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | by_phone | 15 |
2.7%
|
| 2 | by_phone friends_family | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | by_phone friends_family in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | by_phone friends_family radio | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | by_phone in_person_info | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 6 | by_phone org_websites friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | by_phone other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | by_phone social_media org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | by_phone written_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | dont_know | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | friends_family | 21 |
3.8%
|
| 12 | friends_family in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | friends_family in_person_info other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | friends_family org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | friends_family social_media in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | friends_family written_info other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | govt_websites | 16 |
2.9%
|
| 18 | govt_websites friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | govt_websites friends_family other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | govt_websites in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 21 | govt_websites in_person_info social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 22 | govt_websites org_websites | 12 |
2.2%
|
| 23 | govt_websites org_websites in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | govt_websites org_websites social_media | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 25 | govt_websites org_websites social_media by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | govt_websites other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 27 | govt_websites social_media | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 28 | govt_websites social_media friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | govt_websites social_media in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | govt_websites social_media org_websites | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 31 | govt_websites social_media org_websites written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 32 | govt_websites written_info social_media | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 33 | in_person_info | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 34 | in_person_info by_phone social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 35 | in_person_info friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | in_person_info social_media | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 37 | in_person_info written_info friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 38 | in_person_info written_info social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 39 | none | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 40 | org_websites | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 41 | org_websites friends_family in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 42 | org_websites govt_websites | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 43 | org_websites govt_websites social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 44 | org_websites social_media | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 45 | org_websites social_media friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 46 | org_websites written_info social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 47 | other | 8 |
1.4%
|
| 48 | other social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 49 | prefer_no_answer | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 50 | social_media | 159 |
28.6%
|
| 51 | social_media by_phone | 25 |
4.5%
|
| 52 | social_media by_phone friends_family | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 53 | social_media by_phone in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 54 | social_media by_phone org_websites friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 55 | social_media by_phone other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 56 | social_media by_phone written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 57 | social_media friends_family | 46 |
8.3%
|
| 58 | social_media friends_family by_phone | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 59 | social_media friends_family by_phone org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 60 | social_media friends_family in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 61 | social_media friends_family written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 62 | social_media govt_websites | 16 |
2.9%
|
| 63 | social_media govt_websites by_phone | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 64 | social_media govt_websites by_phone org_websites in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 65 | social_media govt_websites friends_family | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 66 | social_media govt_websites in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 67 | social_media govt_websites in_person_info friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 68 | social_media govt_websites in_person_info friends_family org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 69 | social_media govt_websites org_websites | 24 |
4.3%
|
| 70 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 71 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone friends_family | 8 |
1.4%
|
| 72 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone friends_family written_info in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 73 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone friends_family written_info in_person_info radio other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 74 | social_media govt_websites org_websites friends_family | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 75 | social_media govt_websites org_websites in_person_info | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 76 | social_media govt_websites org_websites written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 77 | social_media govt_websites written_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 78 | social_media in_person_info | 10 |
1.8%
|
| 79 | social_media in_person_info friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 80 | social_media in_person_info friends_family by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 81 | social_media in_person_info written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 82 | social_media in_person_info written_info friends_family radio | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 83 | social_media none | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 84 | social_media org_websites | 18 |
3.2%
|
| 85 | social_media org_websites by_phone | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 86 | social_media org_websites by_phone friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 87 | social_media org_websites by_phone written_info in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 88 | social_media org_websites friends_family | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 89 | social_media org_websites friends_family in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 90 | social_media org_websites friends_family written_info in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 91 | social_media org_websites govt_websites | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 92 | social_media org_websites govt_websites by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | social_media org_websites govt_websites other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 94 | social_media org_websites in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 95 | social_media org_websites written_info | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 96 | social_media other | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 97 | social_media written_info | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 98 | social_media written_info friends_family in_person_info govt_websites org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 99 | social_media written_info in_person_info | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 100 | social_media written_info in_person_info friends_family | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 101 | written_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 102 | written_info friends_family in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 103 | written_info friends_family in_person_info social_media govt_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 104 | written_info in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 105 | written_info in_person_info friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 106 | written_info org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|