| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | difficulty_access other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | lack_documentation | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | lack_information | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | other | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | other queues_times | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | prefer_no_answer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | queues_times | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | refusal | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 537 |
96.8%
|