| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accomm_employer | 8 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | coll_accomm | 20 |
3.6%
|
| 3 | dorm | 35 |
6.3%
|
| 4 | host_fam | 57 |
10.3%
|
| 5 | host_priv | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 6 | hotel_gov | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 7 | hotel_own | 14 |
2.5%
|
| 8 | other | 20 |
3.6%
|
| 9 | rent_others | 18 |
3.2%
|
| 10 | rent_own | 372 |
67%
|