| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 28 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | PreferNotAnswer | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | yes | 453 |
47.3%
|
| Missing value | 473 |
49.4%
|