| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | distance_learning | 16 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | distance_learning language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | distance_learning other | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | donot_want_burden | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | intention_to_move | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | waiting_for_resp | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 929 |
97.1%
|