| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 320 |
23.9%
|
| 2 | PreferNotAnswer | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | yes | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1016 |
75.8%
|