| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 172 |
12.8%
|
| 2 | PreferNotAnswer | 18 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | yes | 130 |
9.7%
|
| Missing value | 1020 |
76.1%
|