| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | lot_difficulty | 27 |
2%
|
| 3 | no_difficulty | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | some_difficulty | 65 |
4.9%
|
| Missing value | 1242 |
92.7%
|