| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_all | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | lot_difficulty | 11 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | some_difficulty | 33 |
2.5%
|
| Missing value | 1294 |
96.6%
|