| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_all | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | DoNotKnow | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | lot_difficulty | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | some_difficulty | 13 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 1319 |
98.4%
|