| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_all | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | lot_difficulty | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | no_difficulty | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | some_difficulty | 6 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 1328 |
99.1%
|