| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_all | 26 |
1.9%
|
| 2 | DoNotKnow | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | lot_difficulty | 23 |
1.7%
|
| 4 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | some_difficulty | 13 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 1273 |
95%
|