| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | distance_learning | 34 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | distance_learning intention_to_move | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | distance_learning language_barrier | 7 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | distance_learning waiting_for_resp | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | donot_want_loose | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | DoNotKnow | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | intention_to_move | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | intention_to_move other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | lack_cert | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | lack_info_ser other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | language_barrier | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 12 | language_barrier donot_want_burden | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | language_barrier donot_want_loose | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | language_barrier lack_info_ser | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | language_barrier lack_vacc_health_cert | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | language_barrier other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | no_space | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | other | 19 |
1.4%
|
| 19 | waiting_for_resp | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1252 |
93.4%
|