| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 20 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | no | 137 |
10.2%
|
| 3 | not_sure | 52 |
3.9%
|
| 4 | yes | 85 |
6.3%
|
| Missing value | 1046 |
78.1%
|