| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 30 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | no | 1023 |
76.3%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | yes | 281 |
21%
|