| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | no | 49 |
3.7%
|
| 3 | yes | 350 |
26.1%
|
| Missing value | 933 |
69.6%
|