| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | do_not_trust_local_provider fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | lack_health_insurance | 7 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | lack_health_insurance could_not_afford_clinic_fee did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | lack_health_insurance language_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | lack_health_insurance language_barriers could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | lack_health_insurance other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | lack_of_knowledge | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | lack_of_knowledge could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | lack_of_knowledge lack_health_insurance could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | lack_of_knowledge lack_health_insurance language_barriers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | lack_of_knowledge language_barriers could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | lack_of_knowledge no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport lack_health_insurance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | lack_of_knowledge transport_expensive fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | lack_of_knowledge unable_to_make_appointment | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | lack_of_knowledge wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | language_barriers | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 21 | language_barriers could_not_afford_clinic_fee other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | language_barriers medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport transport_expensive | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | transport_expensive lack_health_insurance | 0 |
0%
|
| 28 | unable_to_make_appointment | 0 |
0%
|
| 29 | unable_to_make_appointment lack_health_insurance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | unable_to_make_appointment lack_health_insurance language_barriers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | unable_to_make_appointment language_barriers could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | unable_to_make_appointment language_barriers medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | unable_to_make_appointment language_barriers other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | unable_to_make_appointment language_barriers spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | unable_to_make_appointment medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1291 |
96.3%
|