| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | no | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 61 |
4.6%
|
| Missing value | 1267 |
94.6%
|