| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 7 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | no | 18 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | yes | 36 |
2.7%
|
| Missing value | 1279 |
95.4%
|