| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0_none | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | 1_dose | 16 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | 2_doses | 26 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | 3_doses | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | 4_doses | 20 |
1.5%
|
| 6 | dont_know | 30 |
2.2%
|
| 7 | PreferNotAnswer | 7 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 1231 |
91.9%
|