| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | prefer_not_to_answer | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | psychiatry | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | psychotherapy | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | psychotherapy psychiatry | 3 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 1326 |
99%
|