| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | blue_dots | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | community_centers | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | dont_know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | healthcare | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1328 |
99.1%
|