| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0-2 | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | 3-4 | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | 5-11 | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | 12-17 | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | 18-34 | 328 |
28.2%
|
| 6 | 35-59 | 682 |
58.7%
|
| 7 | 60+ | 152 |
13.1%
|