| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 156 |
13.4%
|
| 2 | 2 | 338 |
29.1%
|
| 3 | 3 | 377 |
32.4%
|
| 4 | 4 | 188 |
16.2%
|
| 5 | 5+ | 103 |
8.9%
|