| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | full_payment_by_household | 912 |
78.5%
|
| 3 | no_payment_free_government | 70 |
6%
|
| 4 | no_payment_free_hosted | 65 |
5.6%
|
| 5 | other | 30 |
2.6%
|
| 6 | partial_payment_by_household | 21 |
1.8%
|
| 7 | partial_payment_hosted | 40 |
3.4%
|
| 8 | prefer_not_to_answer | 9 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | subsidized_by_employer | 13 |
1.1%
|