| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 154 |
13.3%
|
| 2 | no | 230 |
19.8%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | yes | 773 |
66.5%
|