| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 198 |
17%
|
| 2 | no | 259 |
22.3%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 14 |
1.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 691 |
59.5%
|