| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | comments_news_forums | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media other | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media verbal_aggression | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media verbal_aggression other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | comments_news_forums discriminatory_behavior verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | comments_news_forums verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | comments_news_forums verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | comments_news_forums verbal_aggression physical_attack | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | comments_social_media | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | comments_social_media comments_news_forums | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | comments_social_media comments_news_forums discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | comments_social_media comments_news_forums verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | comments_social_media physical_attack verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | comments_social_media verbal_aggression | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | comments_social_media verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 20 | discriminatory_behavior | 10 |
0.9%
|
| 21 | discriminatory_behavior comments_social_media | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | discriminatory_behavior comments_social_media verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | discriminatory_behavior other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | discriminatory_behavior physical_attack verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | discriminatory_behavior physical_attack verbal_aggression comments_social_media comments_news_forums other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | discriminatory_behavior verbal_aggression | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 27 | other | 17 |
1.5%
|
| 28 | other verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | physical_attack | 12 |
1%
|
| 30 | physical_attack comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | physical_attack comments_social_media comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | physical_attack discriminatory_behavior | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 33 | physical_attack discriminatory_behavior verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | physical_attack verbal_aggression | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 35 | physical_attack verbal_aggression comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | physical_attack verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | prefer_not_to_answer | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 38 | verbal_aggression | 171 |
14.7%
|
| 39 | verbal_aggression comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | verbal_aggression comments_news_forums comments_social_media | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media | 8 |
0.7%
|
| 42 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media comments_news_forums | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 43 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 15 |
1.3%
|
| 45 | verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior other | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 47 | verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior physical_attack | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | verbal_aggression physical_attack | 13 |
1.1%
|
| 49 | verbal_aggression physical_attack comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | verbal_aggression physical_attack comments_social_media | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | verbal_aggression physical_attack discriminatory_behavior | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 52 | verbal_aggression physical_attack other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | verbal_aggression physical_attack other discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 829 |
71.3%
|