| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | increasing_living_costs | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | increasing_living_costs lack_of_employment_opportunities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | increasing_living_costs landlord_not_giving_availability | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | increasing_living_costs tension_with_landlord_neighbours | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | increasing_living_costs tension_with_landlord_neighbours lack_of_employment_opportunities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | increasing_living_costs tension_with_landlord_neighbours lack_of_employment_opportunities no_child_support_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | increasing_living_costs tension_with_landlord_neighbours landlord_not_giving_availability | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | lack_of_employment_opportunities | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | lack_of_employment_opportunities no_child_support_services increasing_living_costs | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | landlord_not_giving_availability | 8 |
0.7%
|
| 11 | other | 8 |
0.7%
|
| 12 | prefer_not_to_answer | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | tension_with_landlord_neighbours | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 14 | tension_with_landlord_neighbours lack_of_employment_opportunities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | tension_with_landlord_neighbours landlord_not_giving_availability | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | unsuitable_house_for_winter | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1120 |
96.4%
|