| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | confiscation_id_papers | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | confiscation_id_papers detention physical_harassment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | confiscation_id_papers economic_violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | confiscation_id_papers threatened_violence verbal_harassment economic_violence exploitation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | detention confiscation_id_papers economic_violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | detention confiscation_id_papers robbery | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | detention discrimination_persecution sexual_harassment substance_abuse confiscation_id_papers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | discrimination_persecution | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | discrimination_persecution increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | do_not_know | 62 |
5.3%
|
| 11 | economic_violence | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 12 | exploitation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | exploitation robbery | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | kidnapping verbal_harassment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | no_concerns | 361 |
31.1%
|
| 17 | other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | physical_harassment discrimination_persecution | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | prefer_not_to_say | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 20 | robbery | 18 |
1.5%
|
| 21 | robbery confiscation_id_papers | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 22 | robbery confiscation_id_papers detention | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | robbery confiscation_id_papers discrimination_persecution | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | robbery detention discrimination_persecution | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | robbery detention economic_violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | robbery detention physical_harassment trafficking discrimination_persecution exploitation confiscation_id_papers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | robbery economic_violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | robbery economic_violence confiscation_id_papers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | robbery economic_violence substance_abuse physical_harassment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | robbery physical_harassment verbal_harassment confiscation_id_papers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | robbery threatened_violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | robbery trafficking | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | robbery verbal_harassment | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 34 | substance_abuse | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 35 | substance_abuse detention | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | substance_abuse exploitation | 0 |
0%
|
| 37 | threatened_violence robbery verbal_harassment discrimination_persecution confiscation_id_papers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | threatened_violence verbal_harassment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | trafficking | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | trafficking economic_violence exploitation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | verbal_harassment | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 42 | verbal_harassment confiscation_id_papers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | verbal_harassment discrimination_persecution | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | verbal_harassment robbery discrimination_persecution increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | verbal_harassment threatened_violence economic_violence increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 658 |
56.6%
|