| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 14 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 45 |
3.9%
|
|
| 3 | 91 |
7.8%
|
|
| 4 | 54 |
4.6%
|
|
| 5 | 114 |
9.8%
|
|
| 6 | 25 |
2.2%
|
|
| 7 | 725 |
62.4%
|
|
| 8888 | 23 |
2%
|
|
| 9999 | 66 |
5.7%
|