| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 337 |
29%
|
|
| 1 | 181 |
15.6%
|
|
| 2 | 142 |
12.2%
|
|
| 3 | 103 |
8.9%
|
|
| 4 | 38 |
3.3%
|
|
| 5 | 62 |
5.3%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 153 |
13.2%
|
|
| 8888 | 50 |
4.3%
|
|
| 9999 | 92 |
7.9%
|