| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 56 |
4.8%
|
|
| 1 | 46 |
4%
|
|
| 2 | 92 |
7.9%
|
|
| 3 | 87 |
7.5%
|
|
| 4 | 79 |
6.8%
|
|
| 5 | 97 |
8.3%
|
|
| 6 | 23 |
2%
|
|
| 7 | 577 |
49.7%
|
|
| 8888 | 38 |
3.3%
|
|
| 9999 | 67 |
5.8%
|